15.4.2018 5.5.2018 19.5.2018 2.6.2018 9.6.2018 30.6.2018 29.9.-30.9.2018 Průběžné pořadí
HCP 0-18
Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav 0-18
Jméno Klub STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO










DĚDEK Petr GCEGL 35





17
RICHTER Jaroslav GCJIC 33
21 29


10
MANDERA Petr GCHOS 31





28
ANDREJSEK Tomáš GKLIS 30





30
BUDA Jaroslav QPGCM 30 33




8
STRÁNSKÝ Bohumír GCMBU 28





39
SLIVA Niels CESGK 28





39
HAVRDA Petr GCMAP 27





42
KŘIVÁNEK Roman GCPAR 27





42
BAROCH Miloš GCPDY 26





45
KYNČLOVÁ Eva GCEGL 26





45
DYNTAR Karel GCJIC 26





45
TUREK Martin QPGCM 22 36 25 28 31

2
RUDOLF Josef QPGCM 21 27 23
32

3
KUBÍK Pavel QPGCM 21 27




11
PETROVICKÝ Zdenek QPGCM 20 30 23
28

4
SLÁMA Ondřej GCHOS 0





52
EPPINGER Aleš LGCPY 0





52
SLAVÍK Marek CESGK
40
33


4
REJNA Václav QPGCM
37




12
RYGL Tomáš GCNVR
35 38
31

4
MODER David QPGCM
33 28



9
FIBIGER Slavomil GORAJ
33 30 31 35

1
BENEŠ Ilja QPGCM
29

24

35
FŇOUK Miroslav QPGCM
28

29

35
URBAN Radek GCJES

37



12
HABR Zdeněk GCNVR

35
35

7
VAJCÍK SEN. Antonín GCMBU

35



17
NEPRAŠ Jakub GCSVJ

34



19
DZIEWIT Paweł GCMBU

33



22
NĚMEČEK Radovan GCHKR

32



24
VORLICKÝ Jaroslav GKSNR

32



24
HERŠÁLKOVÁ Vlasta GCPDY

32



24
NOVÁK Tomáš GCMBU

31



28
KUČERA Miloslav GCMBU

30



30
HOLÝ Filip GCMBU

30



30
POTOCZAK Wojciech GCMBU

30



30
KVERKOVÁ Naděžda GCKUH

30



30
NENIČKA Petr GCSVJ

29



35
SOUKUP Václav GCPRH

29



35
TLUČHOŘ Milan GCMBU

27



42
WOLF Pavel GCGHF

24



50
GRUND Jan GCMBU

0



52
BUKOVSKÝ Petr GCHOS


37


12
ŠEBEK Stanislav GCMBU


34


19
VARGA Peter BERGC


34


19
KULHÁNEK Michal GCYPS


32


24
CIMBURKOVÁ Gabriela PRZGK


26


45
ŠATRA Jan YARDR


25


49
MÁDR Josef GCNVR



37

12
DUCZYNSKI Josef Sebastian GCKUH



36

16
DOSTÁL Bohumil GCNVR



33

22
VALÁŠEK Václav QPGCM



28

39
ŽATEČKA Jaromír QPGCM



19

51












15.4.2018 5.5.2018 19.5.2018 2.6.2018 9.6.2018 30.6.2018 29.9.-30.9.2018 Průběžné pořadí
HCP 18,1-36
Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav 18-36
Jméno Klub STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO










ŠMEHLÍK Michal GCBBS 37





17
MIŇOVSKÝ Martin QPGCM 36 37 37 38


1
PRŮCHA David GCGAR 36





19
MAŠEK Milan PGCHK 36





19
KASKA Tomáš GCJES 36





19
KANDLER Petr GCKUH 35





23
BERAN Jaroslav GCMBM 34





24
KALOUS Roman GCNVR 34





24
PETER Jan CESGK 34





24
JEMELÍK Petr QPGCM 33
29



7
MÜHLFEIT Radek CESGK 32





28
CELLEROVÁ Anna PGCHK 31





29
SMRT Josef GCHOD 28





33
MILITKÝ Jaroslav GCNVR 27
23



10
HAVEL Marek GCJES 27





35
RICHTER ML. Jaroslav GCJIC 24 35 31
39

2
DŽAJA Filip GCMBM 23





40
KINKOR Jan QPGCM 22 25 23



5
LOUŽENSKÝ Gustav QPGCM 22


24

11
PETROVICKÝ Stanislav GCNVR
38




15
SCHLESINGER Petr GCSEM
34 23 29


3
PĚNIČKA Josef GCNVR
32 28



9
MAREK Ondřej QPGCM
29




32
FARKAŠOVÁ Stanislava QPGCM
24 21



12
SVOBODA Jaromír QPGCM
22 17 30


6
STIBOR Michal GCMBU

42



13
MORAVEC Luděk GCJIC

37



17
ŠEBEK Přemysl RHFGC

36



19
HOUŠKA Karel GCMBU

33



27
KROGMAN Daniel CESGK

31



29
BRYCH Antonín QPGCM

31 30


8
OSTROWSKI Oskar GCMBU

31



29
FARKAŠ Milan QPGCM

27



35
HANUSOVÁ Gabriela GCMBU

24



38
PRCHLÍKOVÁ Iveta GCNVR

24



38
STOLÍN Petr GCHKR

23



40
SOUKUPOVÁ Zuzana GCPRH

21



43
GEISLER Miloslav GCMBU

20



44
SCHMIEDT Milan PRZGK


45 27

4
NOS Marek GCMAP


38


15
KERHARTOVÁ Světlana CESGK


23


40
GÁSPÁROVÁ Klementina GORAJ



42

13
ŽATEČKOVÁ Libuše GCPDY



28

33
ŠOLTYS Zdeněk QPGCM



27

35












15.4.2018 5.5.2018 19.5.2018 2.6.2018 9.6.2018 30.6.2018 29.9.-30.9.2018 Průběžné pořadí
HCP 37-54
Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav 37-54
Jméno Klub STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO










GABRYŠOVÁ Dobroslava QPGCM 20


36

2
RUDOLF Tomáš QPGCM 14





6
KULHAVÝ Josef GCMBU
27 40 32


1
WIJNSCHENK Daniel GCMBU

41



3
STIBOR Michal GCCPR

39



4
KUČEROVÁ Jana GCMBU

22



5