15.4.2018 5.5.2018 19.5.2018 2.6.2018 9.6.2018 30.6.2018 29.9.-30.9.2018 Průběžné pořadí
HCP 0-18
Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav 0-18
Jméno Klub STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO










SLAVÍK Marek CESGK
40
33
28 39 1
FIBIGER Slavomil GORAJ
33 30 31 35
38 2
RUDOLF Josef QPGCM 21 27 23
32 30 35 3
RICHTER Jaroslav GCJIC 33
21 29
39 23 4
TUREK Martin QPGCM 22 36 25 28 31

5
PETROVICKÝ Zdenek QPGCM 20 30 23
28 28
6
RYGL Tomáš GCNVR
35 38
31 33
7
DOSTÁL Bohumil GCNVR



33 38
8
HABR Zdeněk GCNVR

35
35

9
BUDA Jaroslav QPGCM 30 33




10
MODER David QPGCM
33 28



11
STRÁNSKÝ Bohumír GCMBU 28



27
12
KUBÍK Pavel QPGCM 21 27




13
POTOCZAK Wojciech GCMBU

30

42
14
KŘENEK Vojtěch GCMBU




38
15
REJNA Václav QPGCM
37




16
URBAN Radek GCJES

37



16
BUKOVSKÝ Petr GCHOS


37


16
MÁDR Josef GCNVR



37

16
BEDNAŘÍK Jan jr. GCMBU




37
16
DUCZYNSKI Josef Sebastian GCKUH



36

21
DĚDEK Petr GCEGL 35





22
VAJCÍK SEN. Antonín GCMBU

35



22
NEPRAŠ Jakub GCSVJ

34



24
ŠEBEK Stanislav GCMBU


34


24
VARGA Peter BERGC


34


24
DZIEWIT Paweł GCMBU

33



27
NĚMEČEK Radovan GCHKR

32



28
VORLICKÝ Jaroslav GKSNR

32



28
HERŠÁLKOVÁ Vlasta GCPDY

32



28
KULHÁNEK Michal GCYPS


32


28
MANDERA Petr GCHOS 31





32
NOVÁK Tomáš GCMBU

31



32
VASILENKO Alexandr GCMBU




31
32
ANDREJSEK Tomáš GKLIS 30





35
KUČERA Miloslav GCMBU

30



35
HOLÝ Filip GCMBU

30



35
KVERKOVÁ Naděžda GCKUH

30



35
SPIELBERGER Martin GCMBU




30
35
BENEŠ Ilja QPGCM
29

24

40
FŇOUK Miroslav QPGCM
28

29

40
NENIČKA Petr GCSVJ

29



40
SOUKUP Václav GCPRH

29



40
UHLÍŘ JUN. Karel CESGK




29
40
SLIVA Niels CESGK 28





45
VALÁŠEK Václav QPGCM



28

45
HÁLA Martin GCMBU




28
45
HAVRDA Petr GCMAP 27





48
KŘIVÁNEK Roman GCPAR 27





48
TLUČHOŘ Milan GCMBU

27



48
BAROCH Miloš GCPDY 26





51
KYNČLOVÁ Eva GCEGL 26





51
DYNTAR Karel GCJIC 26





51
CIMBURKOVÁ Gabriela PRZGK


26


51
HÁJEK Tomáš GCJIC




26
51
ŠATRA Jan YARDR


25


56
WOLF Pavel GCGHF

24



57
ŽATEČKA Jaromír QPGCM



19

58
SLÁMA Ondřej GCHOS 0





59
EPPINGER Aleš LGCPY 0





59
GRUND Jan GCMBU

0



59












15.4.2018 5.5.2018 19.5.2018 2.6.2018 9.6.2018 30.6.2018 29.9.-30.9.2018 Průběžné pořadí
HCP 18,1-36
Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav 18-36
Jméno Klub STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO










MIŇOVSKÝ Martin QPGCM 36 37 37 38

34 1
RICHTER ML. Jaroslav GCJIC 24 35 31
39

2
BRYCH Antonín QPGCM

31 30

31 3
SCHLESINGER Petr GCSEM
34 23 29


4
PETROVICKÝ Stanislav GCNVR
38


35
5
SCHMIEDT Milan PRZGK


45 27

6
KINKOR Jan QPGCM 22 25 23



7
SVOBODA Jaromír QPGCM
22 17 30


8
JEMELÍK Petr QPGCM 33
29



9
PĚNIČKA Josef GCNVR
32 28

27
10
MILITKÝ Jaroslav GCNVR 27
23



11
LOUŽENSKÝ Gustav QPGCM 22


24

12
FARKAŠOVÁ Stanislava QPGCM
24 21



13
STIBOR Michal GCMBU

42



14
GÁSPÁROVÁ Klementina GORAJ



42

14
NOS Marek GCMAP


38


16
ŠMEHLÍK Michal GCBBS 37





17
MORAVEC Luděk GCJIC

37



17
PRŮCHA David GCGAR 36





19
MAŠEK Milan PGCHK 36





19
KASKA Tomáš GCJES 36





19
ŠEBEK Přemysl RHFGC

36



19
KANDLER Petr GCKUH 35





23
BERAN Jaroslav GCMBM 34





24
KALOUS Roman GCNVR 34





24
PETER Jan CESGK 34





24
HANUSOVÁ Gabriela GCMBU

24

34
24
BARTOŠ Petr GCMBU




34
24
HOUŠKA Karel GCMBU

33



29
MÜHLFEIT Radek CESGK 32





30
RUDOLFOVÁ Lenka QPGCM




32
30
JIRÁNEK Tomáš GCMBU




32
30
CELLEROVÁ Anna PGCHK 31





33
KROGMAN Daniel CESGK

31



33
OSTROWSKI Oskar GCMBU

31



33
VYSKOČIL Jakub GCSEM




31
33
MAREK Ondřej QPGCM
29




37
SMRT Josef GCHOD 28





38
ŽATEČKOVÁ Libuše GCPDY



28

38
HAVEL Marek GCJES 27





40
FARKAŠ Milan QPGCM

27



40
ŠOLTYS Zdeněk QPGCM



27

40
MIKŠÁNEK Petr






27 40
HES Martin GKHNV




25
44
PRCHLÍKOVÁ Iveta GCNVR

24



45
DŽAJA Filip GCMBM 23





46
STOLÍN Petr GCHKR

23



46
KERHARTOVÁ Světlana CESGK


23


46
CHŁĄD Edward GCMBU




23
46
UHLÍŘ Karel GCMBU




23
46
GEISLER Miloslav GCMBU

20

22
51
SOUKUPOVÁ Zuzana GCPRH

21



52












15.4.2018 5.5.2018 19.5.2018 2.6.2018 9.6.2018 30.6.2018 29.9.-30.9.2018 Průběžné pořadí
HCP 37-54
Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav Myštěves Mladé Buky Mladá Boleslav 37-54
Jméno Klub STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO STABLEFORD NETTO










KULHAVÝ Josef GCMBU
27 40 32
36 40 1
GABRYŠOVÁ Dobroslava QPGCM 20


36

2
WIJNSCHENK Daniel GCMBU

41



3
STIBOR Michal GCCPR

39



4
KUČEROVÁ Jana GCMBU

22



5
KOSÁČKOVÁ Jana GCMBU




21
6
RUDOLF Tomáš QPGCM 14





7